Topscoorders per 19-02-2020  
       
nr. dpt Naam Team
1 36 Mailoa, Stanley Curados
2 31 Faris Dream Team
3 25 Wiggen, Bart van Café Victoria
4 21 Walhout , Johanen FC Bodegraven
5 21 Gurp , van Martyn Verduyn Bouw
6 20 Onderwater , Kevin Café Victoria
7 20 Lunteren Jorn van ZVT Polanen
8 20 Zwanenburg, Meindert Tjeko Fun Village
9 19 Bakker, Emrie Dream Team
10 19 Haan, Niels de Café Victoria
11 18 Voort Bart van der Café Victoria
12 16 Vliet, Mitchel van Curados
13 16 Hoogendoorn Wilbert           Biercalona
14 16 Voort Tom van der Café Victoria
15 16 Schalk, Lennard Olala Chocola Leiden
16 16 Bos, Reinier Olala Chocola Leiden
17 16 Aschman, Guido Olala Chocola Leiden
18 15 Wassink , Sibbe FC Bodegraven
19 15 Buijt, Jeffrey Curados
20 15 Meijer Joost            Schansbos B.V.
21 14 Armin Dream Team
22 14 Westmaas ,  Jesse Isero
23 14 Boon, Ruben den Isero
24 13 Plank , van der Lars Curados
25 13 Dam, Gert-Jan van Raaphorst Noten & Drop
26 12 Volkan Dream Team
27 12 Lunteren Sven van ZVT Polanen
28 11 Miguel Dream Team
29 10 Getrouw Roman Curados
30 10 Bruin , de Daniel Olala Chocola Leiden
31 9 Jong, Jordi de Curados
32 9 Slappendel Kees        Raaphorst Noten & Drop
33 8 Wassink .  Kees FC Bodegraven
34 8 Marcus , Marcus Café Victoria
35 8 Hato, Aron ZVT Polanen
36 8 Schothorst, van Reijer Raaphorst Noten & Drop
37 8 Hoogendoorn, Wouter Raaphorst Noten & Drop
38 8 Dam, Jaap van Raaphorst Noten & Drop
39 8 Blauwendraat Nathan Isero
40 7 Steensel , van Niek FC Bodegraven
41 7 Berg van den Jeftha           A   Biercalona
42 7 Bos Stan                    A Schansbos B.V.
43 7 Schalk, Marten Olala Chocola Leiden
44 7 Qualm , Niels jan Isero
45 6 Segers , Marc jan FC Bodegraven
46 6 Anbar, Mohammed Curados
47 6 Abdel Dream Team
48 6 Brouwer, Stijn ZVT Polanen
49 6 Boon, Evert-Jan den Olala Chocola Leiden
50 6 Kuiper, Reinout Tjeko Fun Village
51 5 Meijer Thomas          Schansbos B.V.
52 5 Hoogendijk, Tim Café Victoria
53 5 Hak Rick Verduyn Bouw
54 5 Stelt, Koen van der ZVT Polanen
55 5 Gemeren, Joost van Tjeko Fun Village
56 4 Falco I Schansbos B.V.
57 4 Castelein .Robert Raaphorst Noten & Drop
58 4 Trapman, Elzo Tjeko Fun Village
59 3 Snoep . Willem FC Bodegraven
60 3 Woudenbergh van Tom      A Biercalona
61 3 Kroon Marnix Schansbos B.V.
62 3 Kroon Marnix Schansbos B.V.
63 3 Methorst Rick Dream Team
64 3 Westmaas Wout Verduyn Bouw
65 3 Schilperoord Daniel Verduyn Bouw
66 3 Jong de Paul Verduyn Bouw
67 3 Rekers, Mike ZVT Polanen
68 3 Spek, Arjen Tjeko Fun Village
69 3 Assenbergh, van Peter Tjeko Fun Village
70 3 Oskam, Gerben Isero
71 2 Moerland, Marco FC Bodegraven
72 2 Jaarsveld, Fabian Curados
73 2 Versluis , Tom Biercalona
74 2 Geer v/d Gerwin                   Biercalona
75 2 Berg van den Gideon         A Biercalona
76 2 Spek Mathijs Verduyn Bouw
77 2 Kleij Mark de ZVT Polanen
78 2 Weerheim, Coen Olala Chocola Leiden
79 2 Groot, Jorrit de Olala Chocola Leiden
80 2 Uijl, Wilfred Raaphorst Noten & Drop
81 2 Schilt , Juda Isero
82 2 Qualm , Patrick Isero
83 1 Zuidam, Henk Curados
84 1 Jansen, Martijn Curados
85 1 Peter Biercalona
86 1 Stolk, Hendrik Biercalona
87 1 Gerben Biercalona
88 1 Luuk I Schansbos B.V.
89 1 Danny Schansbos B.V.
90 1 Ros , Luuk        Schansbos B.V.
91 1 Brouwer Bart            Schansbos B.V.
92 1 Bosch, van den Kjel Café Victoria
93 1 Sander Verduyn Bouw
94 1 Jong,de Pieter Verduyn Bouw
95 1 Horssen van Arno Verduyn Bouw
96 1 Dwayne ZVT Polanen
97 1 Rook, Mitchell ZVT Polanen
98 1 Hoogland, Bas ZVT Polanen
99 1 Oudijk . Arnold Raaphorst Noten & Drop
100 1 Stuifzand, Andy Tjeko Fun Village
101 1 Zijderlaan, Harm Tjeko Fun Village
102 1 Wagensveld, Bert Isero