Topscoorders per 09-10-2020    
           
  nr. dpt Naam Team  
  1 21 Ultee, Ramon Café Victoria  
  2 17 Marcus Marcus Café Victoria  
  3 11 Gomez Kevin Café Victoria  
  4 8 Vliet, Mitchell van  Curados  
  5 8 Jong, Jordi de Curados  
  6 7 Plank, Lars van der Curados  
  7 7 Walhout, Johanan Everywhere4U  
  8 7 Westmaas, Jesse Isero  
  9 6 Wassink, Sibbe Everywhere4U  
  10 5 Wassink, Kees Everywhere4U  
  11 5 Boon, Evert-Jan den Olala Chocola  
  12 5 Schothorst, van Reijer Hoogendoorn Installatietechniek  
  13 5 Qualm, Niels jan Isero  
  14 4 Voort, Tom van der Café Victoria  
  15 4 Buijt, Jeffrey Curados  
  16 4 Schalk, Marten  Olala Chocola  
  17 4 Aschman, Guido  Olala Chocola  
  18 4 Dam, Gert-Jan van Hoogendoorn Installatietechniek  
  19 4 Kuiper, Reinout Tjeko Fun Village  
  20 4 Schilt, Juda Isero  
  21 3 Hoogendoorn,Wilbert             Schansbos B.V.  
  22 3 Bos, Stan Schansbos B.V.  
  23 3 Wiggen, Bart van Café Victoria  
  24 3 Steensel, Niek Everywhere4U  
  25 3 Weerheim, Coen Olala Chocola  
  26 3 Hoogendoorn, Wouter Hoogendoorn Installatietechniek  
  27 3 Visscher,Simeon Tjeko Fun Village  
  28 3 Romijn , Jesse Tjeko Fun Village  
  29 2 Meijer, Thomas Schansbos B.V.  
  30 2 Kroon, Marnix          Schansbos B.V.  
  31 2 Haan, Niels de Café Victoria  
  32 2 Mailoa, Stanley Curados  
  33 2 Getrouw, Roman Curados  
  34 2 Snoep, Reinout Everywhere4U  
  35 2 Segers, Marc Jan Everywhere4U  
  36 2 Renswoude , van Jelle Olala Chocola  
  37 2 Bruijn, Daniel de Olala Chocola  
  38 2 Boon, Ruben den Isero  
  39 1 Schalk, Timo   Schansbos B.V.  
  40 1 Oudenallen, Bart van Curados  
  41 1 Lesimanuaja, Maurice Curados  
  42 1 Lange ,Freek Curados  
  43 1 Jaarsveld, Fabian Curados  
  44 1 Veldhuizen, Jaap Hoogendoorn Installatietechniek  
  45 1 Dam, Jaap van Hoogendoorn Installatietechniek  
  46 1 Zwanenburg, Meindert Tjeko Fun Village  
  47 1 Trapman, Elzo Tjeko Fun Village  
  48 1 Spek, Arjen Tjeko Fun Village  
  49 1 Assenberg, van Peter Tjeko Fun Village  
  50