woensdag, 4 december 2019
21:15 Olala Chocola Leiden 4 : 0 Biercelona Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 Cafe Victoria 5 : 2 Curados Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 Dream Team 12 : 2 Isero Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 Verduyn Bouw 0 : 5 ZVT Polanen Woerden
19:00 Woerden
woensdag, 27 november 2019
21:15 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 3 : 4 Olala Chocola Leiden Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 Schansbos B.V. 1 : 10 Dream Team Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 Biercelona 0 : 9 Verduyn Bouw Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 Isero 3 : 4 ZVT Polanen Woerden
19:00 Woerden
woensdag, 20 november 2019
21:15 Schansbos B.V. 1 : 9 Curados Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 Tjeko Fun Village 0 : 7 Olala Chocola Leiden Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 Cafe Victoria 12 : 3 FC Bodegraven Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 1 : 9 ZVT Polanen Woerden
19:00 Woerden
woensdag, 13 november 2019
21:15 Curados 5 : 3 Tjeko Fun Village Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 Isero 1 : 5 Olala Chocola Leiden Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 ZVT Polanen 4 : 7 Dream Team Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 Cafe Victoria 10 : 2 Schansbos B.V. Woerden
19:00 Woerden
woensdag, 6 november 2019
21:15 Biercelona 2 : 5 Isero Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 Verduyn Bouw 4 : 8 Curados Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 Tjeko Fun Village 4 : 4 FC Bodegraven Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 ZVT Polanen 8 : 2 Schansbos B.V. Woerden
19:00 Woerden
woensdag, 30 oktober 2019
21:15 Dream Team 7 : 4 FC Bodegraven Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 Olala Chocola Leiden 6 : 3 Curados Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 Biercelona 5 : 10 Cafe Victoria Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 Verduyn Bouw 1 : 5 Raaphorst Noten & Drop Woerden
19:00 Woerden
woensdag, 16 oktober 2019
21:15 Schansbos B.V. 4 : 5 Isero Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:45 Raaphorst Noten & Drop - : - Curados Woerden
20:45 Woerden
20:30 Tjeko Fun Village 3 : 8 Dream Team Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:00 ZVT Polanen 6 : 5 Biercelona Woerden
19:00 Woerden
woensdag, 9 oktober 2019
21:15 Curados 11 : 0 Biercelona Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 Olala Chocola Leiden 4 : 1 Dream Team Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 Schansbos B.V. 2 : 5 Verduyn Bouw Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 7 : 6 FC Bodegraven Woerden
19:00 Woerden
woensdag, 2 oktober 2019
21:15 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 3 : 3 Isero Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 Curados 10 : 5 Dream Team Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 Cafe Victoria 5 : 2 Tjeko Fun Village Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 ZVT Polanen 6 : 5 FC Bodegraven Woerden
19:00 Woerden
woensdag, 25 september 2019
21:15 Verduyn Bouw 2 : 7 Dream Team Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 Olala Chocola Leiden 5 : 0 Schansbos B.V. Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 8 : 3 Biercelona Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 Isero 2 : 9 Cafe Victoria Woerden
19:00 Woerden