woensdag, 12 februari 2020
19:00 FC Bodegraven 2 : 7 ZVT Polanen Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Schansbos B.V. 2 : 5 Olala Chocola Leiden Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Biercelona 0 : 4 Raaphorst Noten & Drop Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Tjeko Fun Village 3 : 8 Cafe Victoria Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 19 februari 2020
19:00 ZVT Polanen 2 : 7 Olala Chocola Leiden Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Isero 1 : 2 Raaphorst Noten & Drop Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Verduyn Bouw 3 : 9 Schansbos B.V. Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Dream Team 3 : 7 Curados Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 4 maart 2020
19:00 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 8 : 11 Verduyn Bouw Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Isero 4 : 6 Schansbos B.V. Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 FC Bodegraven 4 : 12 Dream Team Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Biercelona 1 : 14 Curados Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 11 maart 2020
19:00 FC Bodegraven 4 : 14 Cafe Victoria Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Biercelona 0 : 5 Olala Chocola Leiden Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Curados 8 : 6 Verduyn Bouw Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Dream Team 5 : 0 ZVT Polanen Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 18 maart 2020
19:00 FC Bodegraven - : - Raaphorst Noten & Drop Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Dream Team - : - Tjeko Fun Village Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Schansbos B.V. - : - ZVT Polanen Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Cafe Victoria - : - Biercelona Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 25 maart 2020
19:00 Isero - : - Dream Team Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Olala Chocola Leiden - : - Verduyn Bouw Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 FC Bodegraven - : - Tjeko Fun Village Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 ZVT Polanen - : - Curados Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 8 april 2020
19:00 Biercelona - : - ZVT Polanen Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Olala Chocola Leiden - : - Raaphorst Noten & Drop Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Dream Team - : - Cafe Victoria Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Tjeko Fun Village - : - Curados Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 15 april 2020
19:00 ZVT Polanen - : - Raaphorst Noten & Drop Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Isero - : - Verduyn Bouw Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Curados - : - Olala Chocola Leiden Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Dream Team - : - Schansbos B.V. Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 22 april 2020
19:00 Isero - : - FC Bodegraven Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Olala Chocola Leiden - : - Tjeko Fun Village Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Curados - : - Schansbos B.V. Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Verduyn Bouw - : - Biercelona Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 6 mei 2020
19:00 Schansbos B.V. - : - Cafe Victoria Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 ZVT Polanen - : - Verduyn Bouw Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Dream Team - : - Raaphorst Noten & Drop Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Olala Chocola Leiden - : - Isero Woerden
21:15 Woerden