woensdag, 20 november 2019
19:00 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 1 : 9 ZVT Polanen Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Cafe Victoria 12 : 3 FC Bodegraven Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Tjeko Fun Village 0 : 7 Olala Chocola Leiden Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Schansbos B.V. 1 : 9 Curados Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 27 november 2019
19:00 Isero 3 : 4 ZVT Polanen Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Biercelona 0 : 9 Verduyn Bouw Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Schansbos B.V. 1 : 10 Dream Team Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 3 : 4 Olala Chocola Leiden Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 4 december 2019
19:00 Verduyn Bouw 0 : 5 ZVT Polanen Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Dream Team 12 : 2 Isero Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Cafe Victoria 5 : 2 Curados Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Olala Chocola Leiden 4 : 0 Biercelona Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 11 december 2019
19:00 Cafe Victoria 10 : 4 Olala Chocola Leiden Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Schansbos B.V. 3 : 7 Tjeko Fun Village Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Verduyn Bouw 8 : 4 Isero Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Curados 6 : 3 ZVT Polanen Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 18 december 2019
19:00 Verduyn Bouw 3 : 6 Cafe Victoria Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Biercelona 2 : 12 FC Bodegraven Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 ZVT Polanen 5 : 1 Tjeko Fun Village Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 6 : 8 Dream Team Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 8 januari 2020
19:00 Tjeko Fun Village 9 : 2 Biercelona Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Schansbos B.V. 4 : 6 Raaphorst Noten & Drop Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 FC Bodegraven 6 : 3 Isero Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Verduyn Bouw 1 : 5 Olala Chocola Leiden Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 15 januari 2020
19:00 Cafe Victoria 6 : 3 Dream Team Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Olala Chocola Leiden 3 : 0 FC Bodegraven Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Tjeko Fun Village 1 : 1 Raaphorst Noten & Drop Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Isero 5 : 12 Curados Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 22 januari 2020
19:00 Cafe Victoria 11 : 0 ZVT Polanen Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 FC Bodegraven 2 : 5 Olala Chocola Leiden Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Dream Team 12 : 4 Biercelona Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Tjeko Fun Village 2 : 4 Isero Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 29 januari 2020
19:00 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 2 : 6 Cafe Victoria Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Tjeko Fun Village 2 : 1 Verduyn Bouw Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Dream Team 7 : 5 Olala Chocola Leiden Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 FC Bodegraven 6 : 2 Schansbos B.V. Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 5 februari 2020
19:00 Dream Team 5 : 0 Verduyn Bouw Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Cafe Victoria 9 : 6 Isero Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Curados 10 : 2 FC Bodegraven Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Biercelona 8 : 2 Schansbos B.V. Woerden
21:15 Woerden