woensdag, 21 november 2018
19:00 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 5 : 3 ZVT Polanen Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Cafe Victoria 17 : 2 Zaalchester United Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Tjeko Fun Village 0 : 6 Jumbo Bijlsma Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Schansbos B.V. 1 : 18 Curados Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 28 november 2018
19:00 Team Gerritse 7 : 7 ZVT Polanen Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Biercelona 2 : 6 Verduyn Bouw Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Schansbos B.V. 6 : 13 Dream Team Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 1 : 3 Jumbo Bijlsma Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 12 december 2018
19:00 Verduyn Bouw 4 : 4 ZVT Polanen Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Dream Team 6 : 8 Team Gerritse Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Cafe Victoria 5 : 3 Curados Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Jumbo Bijlsma 11 : 3 Biercelona Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 19 december 2018
19:00 Schansbos B.V. 5 : 4 Tjeko Fun Village Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Cafe Victoria 11 : 7 Jumbo Bijlsma Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Verduyn Bouw 2 : 3 Team Gerritse Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Curados 5 : 4 ZVT Polanen Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 9 januari 2019
19:00 Verduyn Bouw 1 : 10 Cafe Victoria Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Biercelona 2 : 11 Zaalchester United Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 5 : 4 Dream Team Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 ZVT Polanen 3 : 5 Tjeko Fun Village Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 16 januari 2019
19:00 Tjeko Fun Village 12 : 0 Biercelona Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Schansbos B.V. 3 : 6 Raaphorst Noten & Drop Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Zaalchester United 7 : 6 Team Gerritse Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Verduyn Bouw 1 : 7 Jumbo Bijlsma Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 23 januari 2019
19:00 Cafe Victoria 10 : 5 Dream Team Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Verduyn Bouw 7 : 1 Zaalchester United Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Tjeko Fun Village 1 : 0 Raaphorst Noten & Drop Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Team Gerritse 2 : 11 Curados Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 30 januari 2019
19:00 Cafe Victoria 9 : 1 ZVT Polanen Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Zaalchester United 3 : 10 Jumbo Bijlsma Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Dream Team 20 : 3 Biercelona Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Tjeko Fun Village 2 : 1 Team Gerritse Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 6 februari 2019
19:00 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 2 : 7 Cafe Victoria Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Tjeko Fun Village 1 : 2 Verduyn Bouw Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Dream Team 4 : 3 Jumbo Bijlsma Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Zaalchester United 6 : 3 Schansbos B.V. Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 13 februari 2019
19:00 Schansbos B.V. 3 : 8 Jumbo Bijlsma Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Cafe Victoria 18 : 3 Team Gerritse Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Curados 12 : 2 Zaalchester United Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Biercelona 4 : 3 Raaphorst Noten & Drop Woerden
21:15 Woerden