dinsdag, 15 januari 2019
19:45 Jumbo Bijlsma - : - FC Bodegraven Woerden
19:45 Woerden
woensdag, 4 september 2019
19:00 ZVT Polanen 4 : 4 Cafe Victoria Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Verduyn Bouw 2 : 2 FC Bodegraven Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 4 : 1 Tjeko Fun Village Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Curados 18 : 3 Isero Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 11 september 2019
19:00 Cafe Victoria 2 : 2 Raaphorst Noten & Drop Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Schansbos B.V. 6 : 7 FC Bodegraven Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Biercelona 3 : 8 Dream Team Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Isero 5 : 4 Tjeko Fun Village Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 18 september 2019
19:00 Jumbo Bijlsma 6 : 1 ZVT Polanen Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Verduyn Bouw 4 : 1 Tjeko Fun Village Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Schansbos B.V. 2 : 2 Biercelona Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 FC Bodegraven 3 : 11 Curados Bodegraven
21:15 Bodegraven
woensdag, 25 september 2019
19:00 Isero 2 : 9 Cafe Victoria Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 8 : 3 Biercelona Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Jumbo Bijlsma 5 : 0 Schansbos B.V. Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Verduyn Bouw 2 : 7 Dream Team Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 2 oktober 2019
19:00 ZVT Polanen 6 : 5 FC Bodegraven Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Cafe Victoria 5 : 2 Tjeko Fun Village Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Curados 10 : 5 Dream Team Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 3 : 3 Isero Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 9 oktober 2019
19:00 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 7 : 6 FC Bodegraven Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Schansbos B.V. 2 : 5 Verduyn Bouw Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Jumbo Bijlsma 4 : 1 Dream Team Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Curados 11 : 0 Biercelona Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 16 oktober 2019
19:00 ZVT Polanen 6 : 5 Biercelona Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Raaphorst Noten & Drop - : - Curados Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Tjeko Fun Village 3 : 8 Dream Team Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Schansbos B.V. 4 : 5 Isero Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 30 oktober 2019
19:00 Verduyn Bouw - : - Raaphorst Noten & Drop Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Biercelona - : - Cafe Victoria Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Jumbo Bijlsma - : - Curados Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Dream Team - : - FC Bodegraven Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 6 november 2019
19:00 ZVT Polanen - : - Schansbos B.V. Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Tjeko Fun Village - : - FC Bodegraven Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Verduyn Bouw - : - Curados Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Biercelona - : - Isero Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 13 november 2019
19:00 Cafe Victoria - : - Schansbos B.V. Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 ZVT Polanen - : - Dream Team Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Isero - : - Jumbo Bijlsma Woerden
20:30 Woerden