woensdag, 12 december 2018
21:15 Jumbo Bijlsma 11 : 3 Biercelona Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 Cafe Victoria 5 : 3 Curados Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 Dream Team 6 : 8 Team Gerritse Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 Verduyn Bouw 4 : 4 ZVT Polanen Woerden
19:00 Woerden
woensdag, 28 november 2018
21:15 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 1 : 3 Jumbo Bijlsma Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 Schansbos B.V. 6 : 13 Dream Team Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 Biercelona 2 : 6 Verduyn Bouw Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 Team Gerritse 7 : 7 ZVT Polanen Woerden
19:00 Woerden
woensdag, 21 november 2018
21:15 Schansbos B.V. 1 : 18 Curados Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 Tjeko Fun Village 0 : 6 Jumbo Bijlsma Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 Cafe Victoria 17 : 2 Zaalchester United Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 5 : 3 ZVT Polanen Woerden
19:00 Woerden
woensdag, 14 november 2018
21:15 Curados 9 : 1 Tjeko Fun Village Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 Team Gerritse 3 : 5 Jumbo Bijlsma Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 ZVT Polanen 9 : 7 Dream Team Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 Cafe Victoria 7 : 2 Schansbos B.V. Woerden
19:00 Woerden
woensdag, 7 november 2018
22:00 Verduyn Bouw 0 : 5 Curados Woerden
22:00 Woerden
21:00 Biercelona 3 : 9 Team Gerritse Woerden
21:00 Woerden
19:45 Tjeko Fun Village 8 : 0 Zaalchester United Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 ZVT Polanen 13 : 4 Schansbos B.V. Woerden
19:00 Woerden
woensdag, 31 oktober 2018
21:15 Dream Team 2 : 7 Zaalchester United Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 Jumbo Bijlsma 1 : 2 Curados Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 Biercelona 3 : 16 Cafe Victoria Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 Verduyn Bouw 1 : 1 Raaphorst Noten & Drop Woerden
19:00 Woerden
woensdag, 17 oktober 2018
21:15 Schansbos B.V. 7 : 9 Team Gerritse Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 Tjeko Fun Village 12 : 1 Dream Team Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 1 : 7 Curados Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 ZVT Polanen 10 : 1 Biercelona Woerden
19:00 Woerden
woensdag, 10 oktober 2018
21:15 Curados 9 : 2 Biercelona Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 Jumbo Bijlsma 7 : 0 Dream Team Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 Schansbos B.V. 2 : 5 Verduyn Bouw Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 6 : 6 Zaalchester United Woerden
19:00 Woerden
woensdag, 3 oktober 2018
21:15 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 6 : 4 Team Gerritse Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 Curados 12 : 3 Dream Team Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 Cafe Victoria 6 : 2 Tjeko Fun Village Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 ZVT Polanen 7 : 3 Zaalchester United
19:00
woensdag, 26 september 2018
21:15 Verduyn Bouw 5 : 2 Dream Team Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 Jumbo Bijlsma 4 : 3 Schansbos B.V. Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 7 : 1 Biercelona Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 Team Gerritse 5 : 21 Cafe Victoria test , Woerden
19:00 test , Woerden