woensdag, 15 januari 2020
21:15 Isero - : - Curados test , Woerden
21:15 test , Woerden
20:30 Tjeko Fun Village - : - Raaphorst Noten & Drop Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 Olala Chocola Leiden - : - FC Bodegraven Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 Cafe Victoria - : - Dream Team Woerden
19:00 Woerden
woensdag, 8 januari 2020
21:15 Verduyn Bouw - : - Olala Chocola Leiden Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 FC Bodegraven - : - Isero Bodegraven
20:30 Bodegraven
19:45 Schansbos B.V. - : - Raaphorst Noten & Drop Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 Tjeko Fun Village - : - Biercelona Woerden
19:00 Woerden
woensdag, 18 december 2019
21:15 Raaphorst Noten & Drop - : - Dream Team Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 ZVT Polanen - : - Tjeko Fun Village Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 Biercelona - : - FC Bodegraven Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 Verduyn Bouw - : - Cafe Victoria Woerden
19:00 Woerden
woensdag, 11 december 2019
21:15 Curados 6 : 3 ZVT Polanen Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 Verduyn Bouw 8 : 4 Isero Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 Schansbos B.V. 3 : 7 Tjeko Fun Village Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 Cafe Victoria 10 : 4 Olala Chocola Leiden Woerden
19:00 Woerden
woensdag, 4 december 2019
21:15 Olala Chocola Leiden 4 : 0 Biercelona Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 Cafe Victoria 5 : 2 Curados Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 Dream Team 12 : 2 Isero Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 Verduyn Bouw 0 : 5 ZVT Polanen Woerden
19:00 Woerden
woensdag, 27 november 2019
21:15 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 3 : 4 Olala Chocola Leiden Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 Schansbos B.V. 1 : 10 Dream Team Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 Biercelona 0 : 9 Verduyn Bouw Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 Isero 3 : 4 ZVT Polanen Woerden
19:00 Woerden
woensdag, 20 november 2019
21:15 Schansbos B.V. 1 : 9 Curados Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 Tjeko Fun Village 0 : 7 Olala Chocola Leiden Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 Cafe Victoria 12 : 3 FC Bodegraven Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 1 : 9 ZVT Polanen Woerden
19:00 Woerden
woensdag, 13 november 2019
21:15 Curados 5 : 3 Tjeko Fun Village Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 Isero 1 : 5 Olala Chocola Leiden Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 ZVT Polanen 4 : 7 Dream Team Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 Cafe Victoria 10 : 2 Schansbos B.V. Woerden
19:00 Woerden
woensdag, 6 november 2019
21:15 Biercelona 2 : 5 Isero Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 Verduyn Bouw 4 : 8 Curados Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 Tjeko Fun Village 4 : 4 FC Bodegraven Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 ZVT Polanen 8 : 2 Schansbos B.V. Woerden
19:00 Woerden
woensdag, 30 oktober 2019
21:15 Dream Team 7 : 4 FC Bodegraven Woerden
21:15 Woerden
20:30 Olala Chocola Leiden 6 : 3 Curados Woerden
20:30 Woerden
19:45 Biercelona 5 : 10 Cafe Victoria Woerden
19:45 Woerden
19:00 Verduyn Bouw 1 : 5 Raaphorst Noten & Drop Woerden
19:00 Woerden