woensdag, 5 september 2018
19:00 ZVT Polanen 1 : 6 Cafe Victoria Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Jumbo Bijlsma 10 : 2 Zaalchester United Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 1 : 3 Tjeko Fun Village Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Curados 8 : 3 Team Gerritse Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 12 september 2018
19:00 Cafe Victoria 15 : 0 Raaphorst Noten & Drop Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Schansbos B.V. 6 : 2 Zaalchester United Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Biercelona 5 : 4 Dream Team Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Team Gerritse 4 : 2 Tjeko Fun Village Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 19 september 2018
19:00 Jumbo Bijlsma 3 : 5 ZVT Polanen Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Verduyn Bouw 4 : 2 Tjeko Fun Village Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Schansbos B.V. 8 : 1 Biercelona Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Zaalchester United 2 : 14 Curados Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 26 september 2018
19:00 Team Gerritse 5 : 21 Cafe Victoria test , Woerden
19:00 test , Woerden
19:45 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 7 : 1 Biercelona Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Jumbo Bijlsma 4 : 3 Schansbos B.V. Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Verduyn Bouw 5 : 2 Dream Team Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 3 oktober 2018
19:00 ZVT Polanen 7 : 3 Zaalchester United
19:00
19:45 Cafe Victoria 6 : 2 Tjeko Fun Village Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Curados 12 : 3 Dream Team Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 6 : 4 Team Gerritse Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 10 oktober 2018
19:00 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 6 : 6 Zaalchester United Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Schansbos B.V. 2 : 5 Verduyn Bouw Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Jumbo Bijlsma 7 : 0 Dream Team Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Curados 9 : 2 Biercelona Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 17 oktober 2018
19:00 ZVT Polanen 10 : 1 Biercelona Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Raaphorst Noten & Drop 1 : 7 Curados Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Tjeko Fun Village 12 : 1 Dream Team Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Schansbos B.V. 7 : 9 Team Gerritse Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 31 oktober 2018
19:00 Verduyn Bouw 1 : 1 Raaphorst Noten & Drop Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Biercelona 3 : 16 Cafe Victoria Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Jumbo Bijlsma 1 : 2 Curados Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Dream Team 2 : 7 Zaalchester United Woerden
21:15 Woerden
woensdag, 7 november 2018
19:00 ZVT Polanen 13 : 4 Schansbos B.V. Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 Tjeko Fun Village 8 : 0 Zaalchester United Woerden
19:45 Woerden
21:00 Biercelona 3 : 9 Team Gerritse Woerden
21:00 Woerden
22:00 Verduyn Bouw 0 : 5 Curados Woerden
22:00 Woerden
woensdag, 14 november 2018
19:00 Cafe Victoria - : - Schansbos B.V. Woerden
19:00 Woerden
19:45 ZVT Polanen - : - Dream Team Woerden
19:45 Woerden
20:30 Team Gerritse - : - Jumbo Bijlsma Woerden
20:30 Woerden
21:15 Curados - : - Tjeko Fun Village Woerden
21:15 Woerden